EMRE

SALI

Salı 1.Ders 15:00 15:35
Salı 2.Ders 15:40 16:15 DURU GÖKÇE-SEMİH FARUK-CENGİZHAN YENİAY (8)
Salı 3.Ders 16:20 16:55 BARTU KALENDER- NİSANUR SÖNMEZ-ELA KARSLI (8)
Salı 4.Ders 17:00 17:35 TANER MİMİOĞLU
Salı 5.Ders 17:40 18:15 EGE KIRBOZ-MERT KAAN KARADOĞAN-MELİS GÖNEN (8)
Salı 6.Ders 18:20 18:55 LARA TOPRAK- ÖMER KAAN- CEMRE ÖZCAN (8)
Salı 7.Ders 19:00 19:35

ÇARŞAMBA

ÇRŞB 1.Ders 15:00 15:35 EFE TURHAN-YİĞİT TURHAN-YUNUS EMRE ÇALIŞKAN (8)
ÇRŞB 2.Ders 15:40 16:15
ÇRŞB 3.Ders 16:20 16:55
ÇRŞB4.Ders 17:00 17:35 RÜYA ELGİNÖZ-TUĞRUL ALYURT-EFE ULUÇAY  (8)
ÇRŞB 5.Ders 17:40 18:15 ŞULE CANSIZOĞLU-İLAYDA İREM KESKİN-EGE MANAV (8) ( ONLİNE)
ÇRŞB 6.Ders 18:20 18:55 ZEYNEP ÖZDEMİR- ÇAĞAN ALKAYA- EKİN SOYDEMİR (8)
ÇRŞB 7.Ders 19:00 19:35

PERŞEMBE

PRŞMB 1.Ders 15:00 15:35
PRŞMB 2.Ders 15:40 16:15
PRŞMB 3.Ders 16:20 16:55 FURKAN ÖZKARA-DEMİR TOKATLI-UTKU TAVLIOĞLU  (7)
PRŞMB 4.Ders 17:00 17:35 İBRAHİM EFE TOKGÖZ- BERKE AYDOĞAN- KEREM AYBASTI (8)
PRŞMB 5.Ders 17:40 18:15 BAHA TURAN- MUSTAFA EFE KESİMAL-ÖZGÜR KES (8)
PRŞMB 6.Ders 18:20 18:55 DUYGU ÖZCAN-YAĞMUR ÖZCAN- EZGİ ERGÖK (8)
PRŞMB 7.Ders 19:00 19:35

CUMA

Cuma 1.Ders 15:00 15:35 ZEYNEP ALPTEKİN
CUMA 2.Ders 15:40 16:15
CUMA 3.Ders 16:20 16:55 BETÜL TAŞTEKİN- BERAT YILMAZ-BORA EFE ÖZER  (8)
CUMA 4.Ders 17:00 17:35 NEHİR KÜÇÜKARAS-DERİN ERKAN-EGE GÜNEŞ (8)
CUMA 5.Ders 17:40 18:15 ALİ BATU TAŞAL(ONLİNE)
CUMA 6.Ders 18:20 18:55 HAYRUNİSA DALCI- ELİF YARIMAY-OSMAN EMİR  (8)
CUMA 7.Ders 19:00 19:35

CUMARTESİ

Cmt Sabah 1.Ders 08:30 09:10
Cmt Sabah 2.Ders 09:20 10:00
Cmt Sabah 3.Ders 10:10 10:50
Cmt Sabah 4.Ders 11:00 11:40 102
Cmt Öğlen 1.Ders 12:00 12:40
Cmt Öğlen 2.Ders 12:50 13:30 101
Cmt Öğlen 3.Ders 13:40 14:20 CAHİT ARF
Cmt Öğlen 4.Ders 14:30 15:10 AZİZ SANCAR
Cmt Akşam 1.Ders 15:30 16:10
Cmt Akşam 2.Ders 16:20 17:00
Cmt Akşam 3.Ders 17:10 17:50
Cmt Akşam 4.Ders 18:00 18:40 202

PAZAR

PZR Sabah 1.Ders 08:30 09:10
PZR Sabah 2.Ders 09:20 10:00 PLATON
PZR Sabah 3.Ders 10:10 10:50
PZR Sabah 4.Ders 11:00 11:40 AZİZ SANCAR
PZR Öğlen 1.Ders 12:00 12:40
PZR Öğlen 2.Ders 12:50 13:30
PZRÖğlen 3.Ders 13:40 14:20
PZR Öğlen 4.Ders 14:30 15:10
PZR Akşam 1.Ders 15:30 16:10 AVİCENNA
PZR Akşam 2.Ders 16:20 17:00
PZR Akşam 3.Ders 17:10 17:50 101
PZR Akşam 4.Ders 18:00 18:40 PLATON(İNV)